Над проектом работали
Команда
Алексей Овчаренко
Денис Демин
Тимофей Быковский
Андрей Волков
Анастасия Бобровских
Михаил Сусанов
Константин Братчиков
Ксения Хацко
Андрей Бойков
Яков Внуков
Дмитрий Савченко
Алексей Павловский
Илья Павлов
Павел Шитов
Анна Одинцова
Антон Баранов
Анастасия Сбытова
Наталья Иолве
Иннокентий Ордин
Василий Тартыжов
Наталья Долгая
Мария Мезенцева
Александр Щупляков
Маргарита Марченко
Максим Носарев
Александр Варг
Павел Сапожников
Андрей Кирин
Анна Еремит
Дарья Исаева
Анастасия Леоневская
Анастасия Овчаренко
Ольга Гладких
Антон Неговелов
Данута Лойко
Ксения Голдырева
Анастасия Осьминина
Артем Приходов
Александр Федорович
Виталий Косенюк
Ирина Бондарева
Анастасия Страумал
Антон Бурмистров
Гелла Свириденко
Надежда Галимова
Альфия Темир-Булатова
Виталий Аксенов
Михаил Родин
Алексей Рогов
Ананский Андрей
Елена Свешникова
Евгений Макаров
Антон Фодин
Кожина Ксения
Андрей Иванов
Константин Ткаченко
Клим Жуков
Виктор Кралин
Дарья Столовицкая
Логинов Алексей
Динасий Радов
Людмила Скопцова
Алена Реброва
Ульяна Бирюкова
Олег Куприев
Мария Кузнецова
Мария Михайлова
Анна Михеева
Ольга Тарасевич
Левон Цатуров
Вячеслав Белоглазов
Ирина Клюквина
Дмитрий Саломатин
Всеволод Радченко
Вероника Королева
Сергей Чубаров
Алексей Гетман
Гуля Давкараева
Тимур Тугушев
Анна Слепченко
Михаил Боровский
Григорий Зубенко
Антон Симонов
Егор Попов
Соня Дурова
Надежда Конарева
Сергей Голдовский
Софья Симоненко
Юлия Петрушина
Маргарита Пешехонова
Михаил Чекан
Полина Можейко
Никита Аксенов
Михаил Солдатов
Анна Матвеева
Анна Павлун
Груздев Артём
Юрий Галилов
Мария Мокеева
Наталия Киричук
Анастасия Шанина
Кузнецова Кристина
Ольга Воробьева
Злата Костенко
Константин Королев
Екатерина Харченко
Екатерина Плешакова
Артур Акопян
Надежда Конорева
Надежда Владимирова
Рита Лещева
Александр Шпара
Виктория Ярош
Алёна Алексеева
Кристина Заверняева
Татьяна Золотова
Алексей Орлов
Иван Михайлов
Стас Доцевич
Бондарева Галина
Анастасия Павленко
Анастасия Лещёва
Екатерина Челнокова
Полина Проскурина-Янович
Александр Зверкин
Александр Милованов
Александр Смирнов
Алексей Бандуков
Алексей Богданов
Алексей Мазнев
Алина Ковалева
Алена Коверко
Амори Деспинуа
Анастасия Мирончук
Анастасия Сибренкова
Андрей Виноградов
Андрей Жарков
Андрей Залунин
Андрей Зеленин
Андрей Козлов
Анна Адамова
Анна Иванникова
Анна Пояркова
Анна Юртаева
Антон Карелин
Антон Кудинин
Арсений Родин
Артем Груздев
Артем Резник
Алексей Лебедев
Алексей Кондрашкин
Андрей Горнов
Марина Савченко
Тимофей Кузнецов
Василиса Масютина
Андрей Соловов
Елена Грицай
Артем Коршун
Полина Иванцова
Владимир Симонов
Юрий Богунов
Егор Лоскутов
Виктория Каханова
Вячеслав Каштанов
Виктория Галимова
Дарья Дробыш
Дарья Скрыминская
Денис Крискевич
Деревянкина Ирина
Евгения Светлова
Екатерина Евстигнеева
Елена Янгулова
Елизавета Чугунова
Дмитрий Ступников
Жанна Мельникова
Жежелевская Елена
Зенков Виктор
Игорь Петричук
Ирина Кищина
Лапин Илья
Ларионова Юля
Максим Михайлов
Марина Бочарова
Мария Арзуманян
Мерлин Гримме
Сигайлова Наталия
Наталья Шигорева
Нестеров Дмитрий
Никита Бокарев
Николай Дорошенко
Оксана Залунина
Олеся Аева
Ольга Кувшинникова
Ольга Соболева
Панина София
Парахин Андрей
Реджина Кондратова
Семен Домбровский
Серафима Агнер
Сергей Бузин
Сергей Колзунов
Сергей Розанов
Султонбекова Хусния
Виктория Федорова
Антон Цимберов
Юлия Веденина
Сафонова Юлия
Ярослава Тихонова
и многие другие...
Координаторы
Денис Минаков
Елена Минакова
Михаил Шмаевич
Евгений Сахно
Виктор Кралин
Игорь Майоров
Олег Зуев
Екатерина Шаронова
Илья Давыдов
Руслан Гуменюк
Сергей Доронин
Першин Андрей
Иван Котелевцев
Виктор Воронкин
Александра Винокурова
Тимур Черепнин
Юлия Черепнина
Андрей Киселюс
Игорь Демешев
Василий Маркелов
Елена Коган
Александр Сыромятников
Кристина Петренко
Дмитрий Токмаков
Иван Ильюхин
Андрей Назаренко
Анна Уманская
Павел Серебряков
Илья Тирольский
Мясников Анатолий
Терехов Владимир
Истомин Георгий
Ярослава Бубнова
Ольга Лазарева
Оськин Артем
Михаил Гончар
Сахарова Елена
Коровкин Дмитрий
Ромадин Дмитрий
Константин Елисеев
Спасов Федор
Филозов Виталий
Иван Ситьков
Виталий Егоров
Илья Ульянов
Илья Туровский
Федор Заборсин
Владимир Радомский
Григорий Батюшков
Ольга Покровская
Максим Малиновский
Владимир Перун
Владимир Мишкин
Полякова Елена
Александра Калинечева
Максим Кац
Вера Жем
Максим Колпаков
Павел Воронин
Андрей Горанов
Дарья Еремеева-Хандашкова
Максим Макаров
Станислав Нагорный
Диана Калабухова
Софа Крылова
Василий Морозевский
Михаил Курганов
Олег Козленков
Егор Попов
Илья Петрухин
Наталья Шестакова
Александр Шмаков
Асхат Хайров
Олег Козленко
Евгений Петрищев
Наталья Иванова
Николай Дорошенко
Рафаэль Гукасов
Станислав Тарасов
и многие другие...
Партнеры
Наталия Киселева
Андрей Штефан
Сергей Каинов
Федор Степовой
Дмитрий Боголюбов
Софья Сушенцова
Елизавета Фудимова и студия «Кавычки»
Иван Клевцов
Андрей Клюкин
Келейников Стас
Чернявский Роман
Глеб Астафьев
Мария Москвицова
Маргарита Кондратьева
ООО «Пряник»
Государственный Исторический Музей
Музей Москвы
Музей-заповедник Царицыно
Парк Коломенское
Музей МЖД
Интурист
Академсервис
Сергей Шпилько
Иван Зубцов
Ирина Суханова
Ирина Яремко
Ирина Руденко
Георгий Мохов
Владимир Черников
Алексей Немерюк
Денис Косторной
Александр Смыкалов
Ирина Саковская
Анастасия Изаак
Виталий Константинов и лаборатория «Const Lab»
Театр «Малый Трианон»
Парк «Дружба»
Природный заказник «Воробьёвы горы»
ЦПКиО «Парк Горького»
Анастасия Павлова
Андрей Тутушкин
Антон Киричек
Александр Гаврилов
Камиля Байдильдина
Горячев Михаил и «Русдом»
Иван Донцов и Фонд «Вереск»
Екатерина Борисова
Мария Егорова
Ольга Подлесных
Сергей Еремеев
Эмин Юсифов
Сергей Мачинский
Андрей Семенов
Николай Емельянов
Леонид Николаенко
Максим Бабаев и T-audio
Алексей Кудрявцев и Шоу-сервис
Эдисон-групп
БИЭС
Артур Никитюк
Александр Винницкий и КБ «Храброво»
Алла Клименко
Сергей Худяков
Анна Попова
Светлана Чижикова
Наталья Баринова
Вероника Куява
Иван Подколзин
Елена Синицына
и многие другие...
Foreign partners
Massimo Andreoli, CERS, Italy
Barbara Milioni, CERS, «Legio X Gemina», Italy
Vojciech and Marta Kochman, «Volundr», Poland
Krzysztof Urban, Polish hussars under the command of Mr. Jaroslaw Struczynski, Poland
Max Gullberg, «Birka boys», Sweden
Debby Bristow, «Croix de Guerre», Great Britain
Matija Vilfan, Historical Association IR 17 «Kronprinz», Slovenia
Adele Iozzelli, «Compagnia dell'Orso», Italy
Joram van Essen, «HEI» Historical Education Initiative, Holland
"Thomas Brogan, Irish Brigade in the service of Tsar Peter I, Ireland"
Robert Bagrit, Garnizon Fortecy Częstochowskiej, Poland
Lars G Wessel Johnsen, Academie Tordenskiold, Norway
Юрий Куликус, Baltijas Kara-vestures Asociacija, Latvia
Вячеслав Рукис, society «Explorers», Latvia
Regina Schwarzer, Potsdamer Rokoko e.V., Germany
Regina Schwittay, Barock in Dresden e.V., Germany
Bernhard Schareck, «Gräflich Schönburgischen Schloßcompagnie», Germany
Graham Webb, Sir Thomas Aston's Dragoons, Great Britain
Добрин Добрев, Добричкин полк, Болгария
"Tudor Rosu, Garda Apulum, Romania"
Henri Desbordes, Les Poilu de la Marne, France
Jean-Luc Feraud, AERA, France
и многие другие...
Если Вы не нашли себя в списке, пожалуйста,
напишите нам